Pemilihan Bupati Kab. Sukabumi 2020
Rekapitulasi Suara Kab. Sukabumi
No. Kecamatan 01 02 03
1Kec. Pelabuhanratu19836171417922
2Kec. Simpenan839394754141
3Kec. Cikakak597153685451
4Kec. Bantargadung457951753756
5Kec. Cisolok7875133279173
6Kec. Cikidang956285155535
7Kec. Lengkong395152302107
8Kec. Jampang Tengah10685121764260
9Kec. Warung Kiara812397847783
10Kec. Cikembar10935163996679
11Kec. Cibadak12846233679111
12Kec. Nagrak14722181326912
13Kec. Parungkuda9726111288585
14Kec. Bojonggenteng552066124066
15Kec. Parakansalak5377101682977
16Kec. Cicurug169531982014411
17Kec. Cidahu7436130656817
18Kec. Kalapanunggal570198244415
19Kec. Kabandungan612166653143
20Kec. Waluran418239973623
21Kec. Jampang Kulon864963313715
22Kec. Ciemas9287123301857
23Kec. Kalibunder468436224156
24Kec. Surade11429146577020
25Kec. Cibitung468742342620
26Kec. Ciracap907396954481
27Kec. Gunung Guruh5690112083923
28Kec. Cicantayan6598128316343
29Kec. Cisaat16374301178547
30Kec. Kadudampit7919126474077
31Kec. Caringin478178986939
32Kec. Sukabumi5400127763590
33Kec. Sukaraja10071183594123
34Kec. Kebonpedes386876871440
35Kec. Cireunghas443070831576
36Kec. Sukalarang383857644292
37Kec. Pabuaran657260264149
38Kec. Purabaya563590042586
39Kec. Nyalindung7631107702504
40Kec. Gegerbitung333299673717
41Kec. Sagaranten7784103853105
42Kec. Curug Kembar301679572204
43Kec. Cidolog276429801880
44Kec. Cidadap246645921281
45Kec. Tegal Buleud469763264782
46Kec. Cimanggu311235443095
47Kec. Ciambar842665823031
Jumlah350707480740221900
badankesbangpol.sukabumikab.go.id @ 2020